Is ICED TEA & LEMONADE BLEND, LEMONADE TEA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICES (LEMON, ORANGE), TEA, CITRIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR
Check ICED TEA & LEMONADE BLEND, LEMONADE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICED TEA & LEMONADE BLEND, LEMONADE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
ICED TEA & LEMONADE BLEND, LEMONADE TEA is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


