Is Iced Tea Lemonade Flavor With Other Natural Flavor, K-Cup Pods Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, orange pekoe and pekoe cut black tea, citric acid (provides tartness), maltodextrin (corn, tapioca) [corn maltodextrin, tapioca maltodextrin], roasted chicory root, hibiscus flowers, sucralose (non-nutritive sweetener), natural flavor.

Check Iced Tea Lemonade Flavor With Other Natural Flavor, K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go