Is Iced Tea/Lemonade, Half & Half, Zero, 12 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Premium Brewed Blend of Black Teas Using Filtered Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Pear Juice from Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Malic Acid, Sucralose, Gum Acacia.
Check Iced Tea/Lemonade, Half & Half, Zero, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iced Tea/Lemonade, Half & Half, Zero, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
Iced Tea/Lemonade, Half & Half, Zero, 12 Pack is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


