Is Iced Tea Mix Lemon 10 x 200 ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric acid, Instant tea, Natural flavour, Ascorbic acid (vitamin C)

Check Iced Tea Mix Lemon 10 x 200 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iced Tea Mix Lemon 10 x 200 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go