Is ICED TEA MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, INSTANT TEA, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED #40).

Check ICED TEA MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go