Is Iced Tea, Organic, Unsweetened, Sally's Lemon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate (Organic), Black Tea (Organic), Mint Flavor (Organic)
Check Iced Tea, Organic, Unsweetened, Sally's Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iced Tea, Organic, Unsweetened, Sally's Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Iced Tea, Organic, Unsweetened, Sally's Lemon is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


