This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Iced Tea, Peach Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Tea, Natural Flavors

Check Iced Tea, Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iced Tea, Peach is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Iced Tea, Peach | Spoonful