Is ICED TEA, PEACH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INFUSION OF BLACK TEA, ROSE HIP AND HIBISCUS (WATER, BLACK TEA, ROSE HIP, HIBISCUS), PEACH JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE 9%, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE 1%.

Check ICED TEA, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ICED TEA, PEACH is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go