Is Iced Tea with Lemon Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Acid: Citric Acid, Black Tea Extract, Lemon Flavouring
Check Iced Tea with Lemon Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iced Tea with Lemon Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


