Is Iced tea With Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, INSTANT BLACK TEA, CARAMEL FOR COLOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SILICON DIOXIDE

Check Iced tea With Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast