Is ICED TEA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, INSTANT TEA, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS†, ASPARTAME**, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SILICATE, RED 40 LAKE, RED 40, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 1.

Check ICED TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking