Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Icee Blue Raspberry Flavored Freeze Ice Cream, Blue Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SYRUP BLEND (SUCROSE SYRUP AND CORN SYRUP), SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (WITH FD&C BLUE #1), STABILIZER (PECTIN, GUAR GUM), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Icee Blue Raspberry Flavored Freeze Ice Cream, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Icee Blue Raspberry Flavored Freeze Ice Cream, Blue Raspberry | Spoonful