Is Icehouse Ice Lager Beer - 18pk/12 fl oz Cans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Corn Syrup (Dextrose and Maltose), Yeast, Hop Extract.
Check Icehouse Ice Lager Beer - 18pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icehouse Ice Lager Beer - 18pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Icehouse Ice Lager Beer - 18pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 3 retailers
VitacostTargetHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
MaltySweetBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


