Is Iceland 10 (approx.) Hot & Spicy Chicken Breast Breasteaks 850g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Fillet, Wheat Flour, Water, Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour, Salt, Yeast), Rapeseed Oil, Spices (Chilli Flakes, Black Pepper, White Pepper), Salt, Maize Starch, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Spices (Black Pepper, White Pepper), Garlic Powder, Capsicum Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract, Dextrose

Check Iceland 10 (approx.) Hot & Spicy Chicken Breast Breasteaks 850g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland 10 (approx.) Hot & Spicy Chicken Breast Breasteaks 850g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking