Is Iceland 10 Cod Fillet Fish Fingers 300g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cod (Gadus Morhua), Fish, Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Potato Starch, Salt, Colours (Paprika, Turmeric), Yeast, Dextrose
Check Iceland 10 Cod Fillet Fish Fingers 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland 10 Cod Fillet Fish Fingers 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland 10 Cod Fillet Fish Fingers 300g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


