Is Iceland 10 Edam Cheese Slices 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edam Cheese (Milk)

Check Iceland 10 Edam Cheese Slices 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland 10 Edam Cheese Slices 250g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Iceland 10 Edam Cheese Slices 250g | Spoonful