Is Iceland 12 Potato Waffles 680g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Dried Potato, Salt, Stabiliser: Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, Dextrose, Turmeric, Allergy Advice: May Contain Egg And Wheat

Check Iceland 12 Potato Waffles 680g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland 12 Potato Waffles 680g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish