Is Iceland 12 Rashers (approx.) Unsmoked Back Bacon 330g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, : Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate
Check Iceland 12 Rashers (approx.) Unsmoked Back Bacon 330g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland 12 Rashers (approx.) Unsmoked Back Bacon 330g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland 12 Rashers (approx.) Unsmoked Back Bacon 330g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


