Is Iceland 2 Melting Middle Chocolate Puddings 270g Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Dark Brown Sugar (Sugar, Cane Molasses), Unsalted Butter (Milk), Pasteurised Liquid Whole Egg, Sugar, Whipping Cream (Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Tapioca Starch, Belgian Milk Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins, Flavouring, Belgian Dark Chocolate, Flavouring, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins, Maize Starch, Wheat Flour, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Golden Syrup, Stabiliser: Pectins, Salt, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Potassium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates
Check Iceland 2 Melting Middle Chocolate Puddings 270g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland 2 Melting Middle Chocolate Puddings 270g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland 2 Melting Middle Chocolate Puddings 270g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


