Is Iceland 32 Onion Bhajis Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion (86%), Gram Flour, Cotton Seed Oil, Garam Masala (Coriander Powder, Ground Cumin Seed, Green Cardamom Powder, Ground Black Pepper, Clove Powder, Cinnamon Powder), Salt, Red Chilli Powder, Raising Agent: Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate; Turmeric Powder.
Check Iceland 32 Onion Bhajis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland 32 Onion Bhajis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


