Is Iceland 4 Cauliflower Rice Steam Bags 600g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Do Not Eat Raw

Check Iceland 4 Cauliflower Rice Steam Bags 600g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland 4 Cauliflower Rice Steam Bags 600g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry