Is Iceland 4 Pork Medallions 400g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Iceland 4 Pork Medallions 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland 4 Pork Medallions 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland 4 Pork Medallions 400g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


