Is Iceland 5 Slices (Average) Peppered Ham 70g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugar, Stabiliser: Triphosphates, Black Pepper, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, : Sodium Nitrite, Made With 100G Of Pork Per 100G Of Finished Product

Check Iceland 5 Slices (Average) Peppered Ham 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland 5 Slices (Average) Peppered Ham 70g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking