Is Iceland 55 (approx.) Filo Prawns 660g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, King Prawn (Litopenaeus Vannamei), Crustaceans, Cotton Seed Oil, Cornflour, Fully Refined Soya Bean Oil, Soy Sauce (Water, Soya Bean, Salt, Wheat Flour), Salt, Garlic Paste, Sugar
Check Iceland 55 (approx.) Filo Prawns 660g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland 55 (approx.) Filo Prawns 660g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland 55 (approx.) Filo Prawns 660g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


