Is Iceland 55 (approx.) Filo Prawns 660g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, King Prawn (Litopenaeus Vannamei), Crustaceans, Cotton Seed Oil, Cornflour, Fully Refined Soya Bean Oil, Soy Sauce (Water, Soya Bean, Salt, Wheat Flour), Salt, Garlic Paste, Sugar

Check Iceland 55 (approx.) Filo Prawns 660g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland 55 (approx.) Filo Prawns 660g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish