Is Iceland 6 White Rice Steam Bags 1.2Kg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked White Rice (Water, Rice)

Check Iceland 6 White Rice Steam Bags 1.2Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland 6 White Rice Steam Bags 1.2Kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep