Is Iceland 8 Breaded Chunky Cod Fillets 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cod (Fish), Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Salt, Wheat Starch, Rice Flour, Sugar, Mustard Powder, Sunflower Oil, Raising Agents: Calcium Phosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast, Flavouring

Check Iceland 8 Breaded Chunky Cod Fillets 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland 8 Breaded Chunky Cod Fillets 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSide DishSandwich