Is Iceland 8 Smoked Bacon Medallions 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, : Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate Pork, Potassium Nitrate, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate

Check Iceland 8 Smoked Bacon Medallions 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland 8 Smoked Bacon Medallions 200g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSide Dish