Is Iceland Alphabet Potato Shapes 550g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Dried Potato, Salt, Stabiliser: Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, Dextrose, Turmeric Powder, Allergy Advice: May Contain Wheat
Check Iceland Alphabet Potato Shapes 550g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Alphabet Potato Shapes 550g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Alphabet Potato Shapes 550g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


