Is Iceland Battered 6 Haddock Skinless Boneless Fillets 750g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haddock (Fish), Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Maize Flour, Maize Starch, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Diphosphates, Ammonium Carbonates, Yeast, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Dextrose, Sunflower Oil, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins

Check Iceland Battered 6 Haddock Skinless Boneless Fillets 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Battered 6 Haddock Skinless Boneless Fillets 750g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking