Is Iceland Beef Mince 2.7kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Iceland Beef Mince 2.7kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Beef Mince 2.7kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Beef Mince 2.7kg is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry


