Is Iceland Boneless Chicken Thigh Fillets 800g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skinless, Boneless Chicken Thighs

Check Iceland Boneless Chicken Thigh Fillets 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Boneless Chicken Thigh Fillets 800g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep