Is Iceland Boneless Extra Large Turkey Breast Joint 3kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Sunflower Oil, Maize Starch, Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dried Parsley, Smoke Flavouring

Check Iceland Boneless Extra Large Turkey Breast Joint 3kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Boneless Extra Large Turkey Breast Joint 3kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich