Is Iceland Boneless Turkey Breast Joint 2.4kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skin On Turkey Breast, Water, Sunflower Oil, Maize Starch, Salt, Cracked Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dried Parsley, Smoke Powder (Potato Maltodextrin, Smoke Flavouring, Silicon Dioxide)

Check Iceland Boneless Turkey Breast Joint 2.4kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Boneless Turkey Breast Joint 2.4kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Poultry · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich