Is Iceland British Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Milk)

Check Iceland British Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland British Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese 400g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Iceland British Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese 400g | Spoonful