Is Iceland British Lean Diced Beef 340g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Iceland British Lean Diced Beef 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland British Lean Diced Beef 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland British Lean Diced Beef 340g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich


