Is Iceland British Lighter Mature Cheese 400g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Mature Cheese (Milk)

Check Iceland British Lighter Mature Cheese 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland British Lighter Mature Cheese 400g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep