Is Iceland British Roasted Chicken Thighs 420g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Thigh, Salt, Brown Sugar, Dextrose, Stabiliser: Triphosphates, Prepared With 121G Of Raw Chicken Per 100G Of Finished Product

Check Iceland British Roasted Chicken Thighs 420g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland British Roasted Chicken Thighs 420g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSide DishMeal Prep