Is Iceland Broad Beans 600g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broad Beans, Do Not Eat Raw
Check Iceland Broad Beans 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Broad Beans 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Broad Beans 600g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep


