Is Iceland Brussels, Garlic and Mushroom Pâté 220g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

May Contain Barley, Celery, Egg, Lupin, Milk, Mustard, Nuts, Soya And Wheat

Check Iceland Brussels, Garlic and Mushroom Pâté 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Brussels, Garlic and Mushroom Pâté 220g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping