Is Iceland Butcher's Market Rump Steak 227g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Rump Steak
Check Iceland Butcher's Market Rump Steak 227g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Butcher's Market Rump Steak 227g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Butcher's Market Rump Steak 227g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


