Is Iceland Butcher's Market Scottish Beef Sirloin Steak 170g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Iceland Butcher's Market Scottish Beef Sirloin Steak 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Butcher's Market Scottish Beef Sirloin Steak 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Butcher's Market Scottish Beef Sirloin Steak 170g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch


