Is Iceland Button Sprouts 900g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brussels Sprouts, Do Not Eat Raw
Check Iceland Button Sprouts 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Button Sprouts 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Button Sprouts 900g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


