Is Iceland Carrot, Broccoli & Sweetcorn Mix 300 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot, Broccoli Florets, Sweetcorn, Do Not Eat Raw

Check Iceland Carrot, Broccoli & Sweetcorn Mix 300 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Carrot, Broccoli & Sweetcorn Mix 300 g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking