Is Iceland Carrot & Swede Mash 450g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot, Swede, Water, Butter (Milk), Salt, Ground White Pepper, Do Not Eat Raw

Check Iceland Carrot & Swede Mash 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Carrot & Swede Mash 450g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavoryEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep