Is Iceland Cheese Coleslaw 300g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Cabbage, Mayonnaise, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Pasteurised Liquid Egg Yolk, Pasteurised Liquid Whole Egg, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Dijon Mustard Water, Mustard Seeds, White Vinegar, Coloured Mature Cheddar Cheese (Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Colour: Annatto, Carrot, Onion, : Potassium Sorbate, Chives
Check Iceland Cheese Coleslaw 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Cheese Coleslaw 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Cheese Coleslaw 300g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Dressing · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwich


