Is Iceland Chicken Drumsticks 1.7kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Drumstick

Check Iceland Chicken Drumsticks 1.7kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Chicken Drumsticks 1.7kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepGrilling