Is Iceland Chicken Wings 1.2kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Wing

Check Iceland Chicken Wings 1.2kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iceland Chicken Wings 1.2kg is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSnacking