Is Iceland Chocolate Desserts 510g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Condensed Milk Sugar And Milk Minerals, Cream (Milk), Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Milk Proteins, Thickeners: Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Emulsifier: Lactic Acid Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Milk Sugar, Flavouring
Check Iceland Chocolate Desserts 510g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Chocolate Desserts 510g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iceland Chocolate Desserts 510g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Unknown · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


