Is Iceland Class A Fresh British Small Whole Chicken without Giblets 1.2kg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Chicken
Check Iceland Class A Fresh British Small Whole Chicken without Giblets 1.2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iceland Class A Fresh British Small Whole Chicken without Giblets 1.2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Iceland Class A Fresh British Small Whole Chicken without Giblets 1.2kg is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


